Translate

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Paul Ottum

Paul Ottum

PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Kristin Bangs

Kristin Bangs

REGISTRAR
Kathleen Berg

Kathleen Berg

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Nicole Schalk

Nicole Schalk

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Shani Clarke

Shani Clarke

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR, COUNSELOR
Benjamin Durano

Benjamin Durano

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Dahviya Eriksson

Dahviya Eriksson

RESOURCE ROOM
Edward Fernandez

Edward Fernandez

COUNSELOR, ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Terri Hammond

Terri Hammond

SOCIAL WORKER/HIGH
Amber Khan

Amber Khan

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Mishelle Radtke

Mishelle Radtke

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER

Kindergarten

Paula Dell

Paula Dell

KINDERGARTEN
Rebecca Duda

Rebecca Duda

KINDERGARTEN
Janet Poulos

Janet Poulos

KINDERGARTEN

First Grade

Darby Graziano

Darby Graziano

GRADE 1
Katy Rubenstein

Katy Rubenstein

GRADE 1
Jennifer Willis

Jennifer Willis

GRADE 1
Heather Wolf

Heather Wolf

GRADE 1

Second Grade

Sarah Breton

Sarah Breton

GRADE 2
Maureen Schulz

Maureen Schulz

GRADE 2
Tim Thayer

Tim Thayer

GRADE 2
Brooke Ziehnert

Brooke Ziehnert

GRADE 2

Third Grade

Laura Doolittle

Laura Doolittle

GRADE 3
Traci Higdon

Traci Higdon

GRADE 3
Megan Marston

Megan Marston

GRADE 3
Jennifer Rafanan

Jennifer Rafanan

GRADE 3

Fourth Grade

Amanda Brandom

Amanda Brandom

GRADE 4
Susan Kingsford

Susan Kingsford

GRADE 4
Lori Laws

Lori Laws

GRADE 4
Ann Nordstrom

Ann Nordstrom

GRADE 4

Fifth Grade

Evan Churchill

Evan Churchill

GRADE 5
Wendy Courogen

Wendy Courogen

GRADE 5
Kristen Fouts

Kristen Fouts

GRADE 5
Jon Samuelson

Jon Samuelson

GRADE 5

Secondary Teachers

Kristin Bailie

Kristin Bailie

SOCIAL STUDIES
Justin Bolton

Justin Bolton

MATH TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Megan Chrisman

Megan Chrisman

HUMANITIES
James Crowe

James Crowe

HUMANITIES, SOCIAL STUDIES
Cory Edmonds

Cory Edmonds

LANGUAGE ARTS
Kellette Elliott

Kellette Elliott

ART
Monica Gorman

Monica Gorman

LANGUAGE ARTS, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Kimberly Huber

Kimberly Huber

HUMANITIES
Molly Kelly

Molly Kelly

SPANISH
Jocelyn Lashley

Jocelyn Lashley

ART
Jeffrey Locke

Jeffrey Locke

SCIENCE TEACHER
Jason Mcgrew

Jason Mcgrew

SCIENCE PHYSICAL
Nichole Sather

Nichole Sather

LANGUAGE ARTS
Janis Stier

Janis Stier

SPANISH
Coleen Swihart

Coleen Swihart

SCIENCE BIOLOGY
Patricia Tuthill

Patricia Tuthill

COMPUTER/SECONDARY, SPANISH
Jessica Voodre

Jessica Voodre

SOCIAL STUDIES
Andrew Wachsmuth

Andrew Wachsmuth

MATH TEACHER
Dawson Walker

Dawson Walker

ART
Meredith Wood

Meredith Wood

MATH TEACHER