Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search for a staff member

Administration

Paul Ottum

Paul Ottum

PRINCIPAL
Becky Talus

Becky Talus

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Kristin Bangs

Kristin Bangs

REGISTRAR
Kathleen Berg

Kathleen Berg

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Emily Langford

Emily Langford

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Kristin Bailie

Kristin Bailie

SECONDARY TEACHER, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Danielle Buchanan

Danielle Buchanan

SOCIAL WORKER
Christie Christophersen

Christie Christophersen

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Shani Clarke

Shani Clarke

COUNSELOR, ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Nansi El-Farhan

Nansi El-Farhan

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Edward Fernandez

Edward Fernandez

COUNSELOR
Gail Guernsey

Gail Guernsey

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Meghan Hammack

Meghan Hammack

RESOURCE ROOM
Trenton Jones

Trenton Jones

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Allyn Kirnak

Allyn Kirnak

PSYCHOLOGIST
Cody Mccullough

Cody Mccullough

ADVANCED PROGRAM COORDINATOR, LANGUAGE ARTS, SOCIAL STUDIES
George Mcmurtry

George Mcmurtry

COUNSELOR
Bryn Pearson

Bryn Pearson

ELEMENTARY COUNSELOR
Tori Shubin

Tori Shubin

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Elijah Vande Griend

Elijah Vande Griend

PSYCHOLOGIST
Aimi Wallberg

Aimi Wallberg

COUNSELOR
Krystal Wilson

Krystal Wilson

COMPUTER/SECONDARY, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT

Kindergarten

Paula Dell

Paula Dell

KINDERGARTEN

First Grade

There are no constituents to display

Second Grade

Alicia Streit

Alicia Streit

GRADE 2
Brooke Ziehnert

Brooke Ziehnert

GRADE 2

Third Grade

There are no constituents to display

Fourth Grade

Amanda Brandom

Amanda Brandom

GRADE 4
Willa Kingsford

Willa Kingsford

GRADE 4
Lori Laws

Lori Laws

GRADE 4

Fifth Grade

There are no constituents to display

Teachers

Debbie Abel

Debbie Abel

ESL TEACHER
Kellette Elliott

Kellette Elliott

ART
Molly Kelly

Molly Kelly

SPANISH
Jocelyn Lashley

Jocelyn Lashley

ART
Lasandra Rodriguez

Lasandra Rodriguez

ESL TEACHER
Shelbi Schroeder

Shelbi Schroeder

ART
Janis Stier

Janis Stier

SPANISH
Yessenia Vale-Maldonado

Yessenia Vale-Maldonado

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I

Secondary Teachers

Marcia Addy

Marcia Addy

SOCIAL STUDIES
Marcos Alvarez Dominguez

Marcos Alvarez Dominguez

PE/HEALTH
Kristin Bailie

Kristin Bailie

SECONDARY TEACHER, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Justin Bolton

Justin Bolton

MATH TEACHER
Meredith Chan

Meredith Chan

MATH TEACHER
Megan Chrisman

Megan Chrisman

SOCIAL STUDIES, LANGUAGE ARTS
Kimberly Coffield

Kimberly Coffield

BIO/CHEM/PHY
Cory Edmonds

Cory Edmonds

LANGUAGE ARTS
Jenna Garske

Jenna Garske

PE, PE/HEALTH
Kimberly Huber

Kimberly Huber

LANGUAGE ARTS
Molly Kelly

Molly Kelly

SPANISH
James Lee

James Lee

MATH TEACHER
Jeffrey Locke

Jeffrey Locke

SCIENCE TEACHER
Cody Mccullough

Cody Mccullough

ADVANCED PROGRAM COORDINATOR, LANGUAGE ARTS, SOCIAL STUDIES
Jason Mcgrew

Jason Mcgrew

SCIENCE PHYSICAL
Gabor Muskat

Gabor Muskat

COMPUTER/SECONDARY, SECONDARY TEACHER
Elizabeth Neely

Elizabeth Neely

LANGUAGE ARTS
Jeffrey Olivier

Jeffrey Olivier

PE/HEALTH
Dominic Sandri

Dominic Sandri

SOCIAL STUDIES
Janis Stier

Janis Stier

SPANISH
Coleen Swihart

Coleen Swihart

SCIENCE BIOLOGY
Jessica Voodre

Jessica Voodre

SOCIAL STUDIES
Andrew Wachsmuth

Andrew Wachsmuth

MATH TEACHER
Stephen Wegener

Stephen Wegener

LANGUAGE ARTS
Krystal Wilson

Krystal Wilson

COMPUTER/SECONDARY, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT

Para Educators

There are no constituents to display